Transcript
PLADE LES ARENES (9,508)TR3 – 15h12TR8 - 18h22
TR13 – 23h07
CLADELLS (16,094)TR4 – 15h30TR9 – 18h40
TR14 – 23h25
ESTANYOL (10,302)TR5 – 16h15TR10 – 19h25TR15 – 00h10
OSOR (13,387)TR6 – 16h45TR11 – 19h55TR16 – 00h40
COLLSAPLANA (24,004)TR7 – 17h10TR12 – 20h20TR17 – 01h05
VILADRAUSORTIDA / ARRIBADABASE – AJUNTAMENT
PARC TANCAT – PLAÇA MAJOR
2ª ETAPA
Tramo
Enlace